Lynn Electronics 6 Fiber SC Singlemode

Amazon.com Price: $12.52 (as of 03/12/2022 18:03 PST- Details)

Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
High Quality 18 Gauge Steel
Black Powder Coat Finish

Category:

Description

6 Fiber, 6 Port SC Simplex Single mode Loaded Adapter Strip. Compatible for 9/125 Single mode. LGX Footprint.

Make sure this fits by entering your model number.
High Quality 18 Gauge Steel
Black Powder Coat Finish
LGX Footprint for adapter strips and modules
Ceramic Inserts

Additional information

Manufacturer

Part Number

Item Weight

Product Dimensions

Country of Origin

Item model number

Material

Item Package Quantity

Batteries Required?

Domestic Shipping

International Shipping

Date First Available

Brand

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Lynn Electronics 6 Fiber SC Singlemode”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *